maandag 12 november - zondag 18 november
15 nov
21:30 Blauw Wit HS 2 - Auto van Oort/Rebelle HS 2 De Talter
17 nov
10:00 Auto van Oort/Rebelle N6 1 - Dros-Alterno N6 3 Koningin Beatrixhal
17 nov
11:00 Dros-Alterno MB 3 - Auto van Oort/Rebelle MB 1 Alternohal
17 nov
11:00 Halley N6 1 - Auto van Oort/Rebelle N6 1 Koningin Beatrixhal
17 nov
13:00 Trivos DS 2 - Auto van Oort/Rebelle DS 1 Sportcentrum Arcus
17 nov
13:00 VVH DS 2 - Auto van Oort/Rebelle DS 2 De Sijpel
17 nov
13:30 Labyellov HS 2 - Auto van Oort/Rebelle HS 3 Lentemorgen
17 nov
18:00 Klarenbeek DS 1 - Auto van Oort/Rebelle DS 3 MFC Klarenbeek (De Pauw)
maandag 19 november - zondag 25 november
19 nov
21:15 Gemini DS 2 - Auto van Oort/Rebelle DS 1 De Helster
23 nov
19:00 SV Dynamo Apeldoorn DS 7 - Auto van Oort/Rebelle DS 3 Omnisport Apeldoorn
23 nov
21:00 SV Dynamo Apeldoorn HS 9 - Auto van Oort/Rebelle HS 3 Omnisport Apeldoorn
24 nov
09:00 Orion Volleybal Doetinchem MB 3 - Auto van Oort/Rebelle MB 2 Topsporthal Achterhoek
24 nov
09:00 Auto van Oort/Rebelle N4 2 - SV Dynamo Apeldoorn N4 1 Omnisport Apeldoorn
24 nov
09:00 Auto van Oort/Rebelle N6 1 - Dros-Alterno N6 2 Alternohal
24 nov
09:00 SV Dynamo Apeldoorn N6 3 - Auto van Oort/Rebelle N6 2 Omnisport Apeldoorn
24 nov
09:30 Auto van Oort/Rebelle N4 3 - Langhenkel/HEC N4 1 Omnisport Apeldoorn
24 nov
10:00 Jumbo Van Andel-Ormi N6 2 - Auto van Oort/Rebelle N6 2 Omnisport Apeldoorn
24 nov
10:00 SV Dynamo Apeldoorn N5 1 - Auto van Oort/Rebelle N5 1 Omnisport Apeldoorn
24 nov
10:00 Dros-Alterno N4 1 - Auto van Oort/Rebelle N4 2 Omnisport Apeldoorn
24 nov
10:30 Auto van Oort/Rebelle N4 3 - Dros-Alterno N4 4 Omnisport Apeldoorn
24 nov
11:00 Auto van Oort/Rebelle N5 1 - SV Dynamo Apeldoorn N5 2 Omnisport Apeldoorn
24 nov
11:00 Orion Volleybal Doetinchem N6 1 - Auto van Oort/Rebelle N6 1 Alternohal
24 nov
11:30 Auto van Oort/Rebelle N4 3 - VZK N4 1 Omnisport Apeldoorn
24 nov
15:00 Hellas DS 1 - Auto van Oort/Rebelle DS 2 Feithenhof
24 nov
16:30 Heeten Sportief MB 2 - Auto van Oort/Rebelle MB 1 Sporthal Heeten
24 nov
18:30 SDS HS 1 - Auto van Oort/Rebelle HS 2 De Voorde
24 nov
19:00 SV Dynamo Apeldoorn HS 10 - Auto van Oort/Rebelle HS 4 Omnisport Apeldoorn
24 nov
19:15 Cito HS 2 - Auto van Oort/Rebelle HS 1 De Koppeling