maandag 20 januari - zondag 26 januari
24 jan
19:00 Auto van Oort/Rebelle MC 1 - Morgana DVO MC 1 Theothorne
24 jan
19:00 Auto van Oort/Rebelle MC 2 - Voorwaarts MC 1 Theothorne
24 jan
20:45 Auto van Oort/Rebelle DS 3 - SV Dynamo Apeldoorn DS 9 Theothorne
24 jan
20:45 Auto van Oort/Rebelle HS 4 - Dash HS 1 Theothorne
25 jan
09:00 Auto van Oort/Rebelle N6 1 - Dio Ugchelen N6 1 Alternohal
25 jan
09:00 Langhenkel/HEC N5 1 - Auto van Oort/Rebelle N5 3 Pr. Willem Alexanderhal
25 jan
09:00 Blok EVC N5 1 - Auto van Oort/Rebelle N5 2 Pr. Willem Alexanderhal
25 jan
09:00 Spiker N5 1 - Auto van Oort/Rebelle N5 1 Pr. Willem Alexanderhal
25 jan
09:00 Auto van Oort/Rebelle N4 1 - Dros-Alterno N4 1 Alternohal
25 jan
09:30 Auto van Oort/Rebelle N5 3 - Dros-Alterno N5 4 Pr. Willem Alexanderhal
25 jan
09:30 Auto van Oort/Rebelle N5 2 - Blok EVC N5 3 Pr. Willem Alexanderhal
25 jan
09:30 Auto van Oort/Rebelle N5 1 - Jumbo Van Andel-Ormi N5 2 Pr. Willem Alexanderhal
25 jan
09:30 Dros-Alterno N4 2 - Auto van Oort/Rebelle N4 1 Alternohal
25 jan
09:30 Auto van Oort/Rebelle N3 1 - VZK N3 2 Alternohal
25 jan
10:00 VZK N6 1 - Auto van Oort/Rebelle N6 1 Alternohal
25 jan
10:30 VZK N3 1 - Auto van Oort/Rebelle N3 1 Alternohal
25 jan
11:30 Auto van Oort/Rebelle DS 1 - Salvora DS 1 Theothorne
25 jan
13:30 Auto van Oort/Rebelle MB 1 - Avior MB 2 Theothorne
25 jan
13:30 Auto van Oort/Rebelle DS 2 - Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 2 Theothorne
25 jan
15:30 Auto van Oort/Rebelle HS 2 - De Hofnar-Bovo HS 2 Theothorne
25 jan
15:30 Auto van Oort/Rebelle MB 2 - WIK Steenderen MB 1 Theothorne
25 jan
17:30 Auto van Oort/Rebelle HS 1 - Xanthos HS 1 Theothorne
25 jan
17:30 Auto van Oort/Rebelle HS 3 - Morgana DVO HS 2 Theothorne
25 jan
17:30 Auto van Oort/Rebelle HS 5 - Volga HS 3 Theothorne
maandag 27 januari - zondag 2 februari
30 jan
20:30 Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 5 - Auto van Oort/Rebelle HS 3 Topsporthal Achterhoek
31 jan
21:15 Dros-Alterno HS 1 - Auto van Oort/Rebelle HS 1 Alternohal
01 feb
10:00 GTH/Torpedo MB 1 - Auto van Oort/Rebelle MB 1 Dorpshuis Hoenderloo
01 feb
11:00 Halley MC 2 - Auto van Oort/Rebelle MC 1 Koningin Beatrixhal
01 feb
15:00 VVH DS 2 - Auto van Oort/Rebelle DS 1 De Rumels
01 feb
16:00 Xanthos JA 1 - Auto van Oort/Rebelle JA 1 de Wanmolen
01 feb
16:30 Salvora DS 4 - Auto van Oort/Rebelle DS 3 Tijenraan