maandag 8 april - zondag 14 april
13 apr
Luttenberg MB 2 0-4 Auto van Oort/Rebelle MB 1
13 apr
Voorwaarts HS 1 3-2 Auto van Oort/Rebelle HS 1
13 apr
Jumbo Van Andel-Ormi HS 1 4-0 Auto van Oort/Rebelle HS 2
13 apr
Voorwaarts DS 2 1-3 Auto van Oort/Rebelle DS 2
13 apr
Auto van Oort/Rebelle N4 1 3-1 Dros-Alterno N4 2
13 apr
Auto van Oort/Rebelle N4 3 4-0 Blok EVC N4 2
13 apr
Auto van Oort/Rebelle N5 2 0-4 Dros-Alterno N5 4
13 apr
Auto van Oort/Rebelle N4 3 4-0 Dros-Alterno N4 4
13 apr
Dio Ugchelen N5 1 4-0 Auto van Oort/Rebelle N5 2
13 apr
Dros-Alterno N6 2 0-3 Auto van Oort/Rebelle N6 1
13 apr
Dio Ugchelen N3 1 0-4 Auto van Oort/Rebelle N3 1
13 apr
Auto van Oort/Rebelle N4 1 3-1 Dros-Alterno N4 1
13 apr
Auto van Oort/Rebelle N6 1 0-3 Halley N6 2
13 apr
Jumbo Van Andel-Ormi N3 2 2-2 Auto van Oort/Rebelle N3 1
13 apr
Auto van Oort/Rebelle N4 2 4-0 VZK N4 2
13 apr
SV Dynamo Apeldoorn N3 1 3-1 Auto van Oort/Rebelle N3 1
13 apr
Spiker N4 2 0-4 Auto van Oort/Rebelle N4 2
12 apr
Avior DS 7 4-0 Auto van Oort/Rebelle DS 3
11 apr
AETOS DS 1 3-2 Auto van Oort/Rebelle DS 1
11 apr
Voorwaarts HS 3 4-0 Auto van Oort/Rebelle HS 3
10 apr
Auto van Oort/Rebelle HS 2 1-3 SV Dynamo Apeldoorn HS 4
08 apr
WSV DS 2 2-3 Auto van Oort/Rebelle DS 4
maandag 1 april - zondag 7 april
06 apr
Auto van Oort/Rebelle DS 1 4-0 Renswouw DS 1
06 apr
Auto van Oort/Rebelle DS 4 0-4 Avior DS 10
06 apr
Auto van Oort/Rebelle HS 1 0-4 Rivo Rijssen HS 1
06 apr
Hevo MB 2 3-1 Auto van Oort/Rebelle MB 1
06 apr
Auto van Oort/Rebelle HS 2 3-1 Pauwervoll HS 1
06 apr
Auto van Oort/Rebelle HS 5 1-3 BSV HS 3
06 apr
Auto van Oort/Rebelle JB 1 3-1 Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley JB 1
06 apr
Auto van Oort/Rebelle MB 2 3-2 WIK Steenderen MB 2
06 apr
Auto van Oort/Rebelle N3 1 4-0 Dio Ugchelen N3 1
06 apr
Dros-Alterno N4 4 0-4 Auto van Oort/Rebelle N4 3
06 apr
Auto van Oort/Rebelle N3 1 3-1 Jumbo Van Andel-Ormi N3 2
06 apr
Dros-Alterno N4 1 2-2 Auto van Oort/Rebelle N4 1
06 apr
Blok EVC N4 2 2-2 Auto van Oort/Rebelle N4 3
06 apr
Auto van Oort/Rebelle N6 1 1-2 LIVO N6 1
06 apr
Dros-Alterno N4 2 2-2 Auto van Oort/Rebelle N4 1
06 apr
Dros-Alterno N5 3 0-4 Auto van Oort/Rebelle N5 1
06 apr
Auto van Oort/Rebelle N5 2 0-4 SV Dynamo Apeldoorn N5 3
06 apr
Jumbo Van Andel-Ormi N4 1 4-0 Auto van Oort/Rebelle N4 1
06 apr
Dros-Alterno N4 6 2-2 Auto van Oort/Rebelle N4 3
06 apr
Dros-Alterno N5 5 0-4 Auto van Oort/Rebelle N5 1
06 apr
Dros-Alterno N5 6 4-0 Auto van Oort/Rebelle N5 2
06 apr
SV Dynamo Apeldoorn N6 4 1-2 Auto van Oort/Rebelle N6 2
06 apr
Auto van Oort/Rebelle N4 2 0-4 SV Dynamo Apeldoorn N4 4
06 apr
Jumbo Van Andel-Ormi N4 2 4-0 Auto van Oort/Rebelle N4 2
06 apr
SV Dynamo Apeldoorn N6 2 1-2 Auto van Oort/Rebelle N6 2
05 apr
Auto van Oort/Rebelle DS 2 1-3 Pauwervoll DS 1
05 apr
Auto van Oort/Rebelle DS 3 3-2 BSV DS 2
05 apr
Auto van Oort/Rebelle HS 4 4-0 Dros-Alterno HS 5
02 apr
Auto van Oort/Rebelle HS 3 2-3 SV Dynamo Apeldoorn HS 8