maandag 11 maart - zondag 17 maart
16 mrt
Auto van Oort/Rebelle DS 1 3-2 Gemini DS 2
16 mrt
Auto van Oort/Rebelle HS 1 0-4 Cito HS 2
16 mrt
Auto van Oort/Rebelle HS 3 3-1 SV Dynamo Apeldoorn HS 9
16 mrt
Auto van Oort/Rebelle DS 2 4-0 Hellas DS 1
16 mrt
Auto van Oort/Rebelle HS 2 3-2 SDS HS 1
16 mrt
Auto van Oort/Rebelle MB 1 4-0 SV Dynamo Apeldoorn MB 5
16 mrt
Auto van Oort/Rebelle MB 2 0-4 S.C. GORSSEL MB 1
16 mrt
Auto van Oort/Rebelle N4 3 1-3 Spiker N4 1
16 mrt
Grol JB 1 2-3 Auto van Oort/Rebelle JB 1
16 mrt
Vervallen: 16 mrt. 13:00: Auto van Oort/Rebelle N4 2 16m Dros-Alterno N4 3
16 mrt
Dros-Alterno N6 6 2-1 Auto van Oort/Rebelle N6 2
16 mrt
Blok EVC N4 3 0-4 Auto van Oort/Rebelle N4 2
16 mrt
Auto van Oort/Rebelle N4 3 4-0 VZK N4 1
16 mrt
Halley N6 2 1-2 Auto van Oort/Rebelle N6 1
16 mrt
Auto van Oort/Rebelle N5 2 0-4 VZK N5 1
16 mrt
Klarenbeek N5 2 2-2 Auto van Oort/Rebelle N5 2
16 mrt
Auto van Oort/Rebelle N6 1 1-2 Dros-Alterno N6 4
16 mrt
SV Dynamo Apeldoorn N6 3 0-3 Auto van Oort/Rebelle N6 2
16 mrt
SV Dynamo Apeldoorn N3 3 0-4 Auto van Oort/Rebelle N3 1
16 mrt
Dio Ugchelen N3 1 0-4 Auto van Oort/Rebelle N3 1
15 mrt
Auto van Oort/Rebelle DS 3 0-4 SV Dynamo Apeldoorn DS 7
15 mrt
Auto van Oort/Rebelle HS 4 4-0 SV Dynamo Apeldoorn HS 10
13 mrt
Auto van Oort/Rebelle MB 2 1-3 SV Loil MB 1
maandag 4 maart - zondag 10 maart
09 mrt
Auto van Oort/Rebelle HS 3 4-0 Labyellov HS 2
09 mrt
Auto van Oort/Rebelle JB 1 4-0 Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem JB 2
09 mrt
SV Dynamo Apeldoorn HS 11 0-4 Auto van Oort/Rebelle HS 4
09 mrt
Auto van Oort/Rebelle DS 2 1-3 VVH DS 2
09 mrt
Auto van Oort/Rebelle HS 2 1-3 Blauw Wit HS 2
09 mrt
Auto van Oort/Rebelle HS 5 4-0 Dio Ugchelen HS 2
09 mrt
Auto van Oort/Rebelle MB 1 3-1 Avior MB 4
09 mrt
Auto van Oort/Rebelle N4 3 4-0 Spiker N4 1
09 mrt
Auto van Oort/Rebelle N4 3 4-0 Dros-Alterno N4 6
09 mrt
Auto van Oort/Rebelle N6 1 1-2 Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem N6 2
09 mrt
Jumbo Van Andel-Ormi N3 2 0-4 Auto van Oort/Rebelle N3 1
09 mrt
Auto van Oort/Rebelle N4 1 4-0 Jumbo Van Andel-Ormi N4 1
09 mrt
SV Dynamo Apeldoorn N5 2 4-0 Auto van Oort/Rebelle N5 1
09 mrt
Dros-Alterno N4 2 0-4 Auto van Oort/Rebelle N4 1
09 mrt
VZK N4 2 0-4 Auto van Oort/Rebelle N4 2
09 mrt
Dros-Alterno N4 4 0-4 Auto van Oort/Rebelle N4 3
09 mrt
Dros-Alterno N5 4 4-0 Auto van Oort/Rebelle N5 2
09 mrt
Dros-Alterno N6 5 1-2 Auto van Oort/Rebelle N6 2
09 mrt
Auto van Oort/Rebelle N3 1 0-4 SV Dynamo Apeldoorn N3 1
09 mrt
Auto van Oort/Rebelle N4 2 4-0 Spiker N4 2
09 mrt
VZK N5 2 0-4 Auto van Oort/Rebelle N5 1
09 mrt
Auto van Oort/Rebelle N5 2 2-2 Dio Ugchelen N5 1
09 mrt
Auto van Oort/Rebelle N3 1 4-0 VZK N3 1
09 mrt
Auto van Oort/Rebelle N4 1 4-0 SV Dynamo Apeldoorn N4 1
09 mrt
Auto van Oort/Rebelle N5 1 2-2 Dros-Alterno N5 3
09 mrt
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem N6 1 3-0 Auto van Oort/Rebelle N6 1
09 mrt
Auto van Oort/Rebelle N6 2 2-1 SV Dynamo Apeldoorn N6 4
08 mrt
Auto van Oort/Rebelle DS 1 1-3 Trivos DS 2
08 mrt
Auto van Oort/Rebelle DS 3 2-3 Klarenbeek DS 1
07 mrt
Primavo DS 2 0-4 Auto van Oort/Rebelle DS 4
06 mrt
Auto van Oort/Rebelle MB 1 4-0 GTH/Torpedo MB 1